ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16044136
nr 1604 4136
Jørgen Nash
(1920-2004), Danmark
Jørgen Nash (1920-2004), Denmark. Figures. Signed, numbered Hc, dated 1996. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 27x33 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57x49,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Figurer. Signerad, numrerad Hc, daterad 1996. Färglitografi, bildmått: 27x33 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x49 cm
Jørgen Nash, Danish painter, born 1920, dead 2004.
SEK 200
Monday Mars 11 2024
at 20:49:05
150 kr